Latest Results

ISP Round 15 Wyong Ross 42 V Wenty Magpies 20 
Harvey Norman Womens Round 11 Wenty Magpies 0 V Cabramatta Two Blues 56
RMCup Round 10 Western Suburbs Magpies 18 V Wenty Magpies 26

Intrust Super Premiership NSW

Harvey Norman NSW Women's Premiership

Ron Massey Cup

Intrust Super Premiership NSW Ladder

 TeamPWDLBPTS
1Mouties15904222
2Panthers158142021
3Wests15905020
4Dragons15906018
5Warriors15806118
6Jets15716117
7Blacktown Workers15616217
8Bulldogs15707116

Click here for the full ladder

Harvey Norman Nsw Women's Premiership Ladder

 TeamPWDLBPTS
1Rabbitohs11711219
2Mounties11702218
3Cabramatta11603216
4Penrith Brothers11523114
5Cronulla-Caringbah 11405212
6CRL Newcastle11505112
7Bulldogs11405212
8Bears1021617

Click here for the full ladder

Ron Massey Cup NSW Ladder

 TeamPWDLBPTS
1Wentworthville10702116
2Wolves10603114
3Guildford10603114
4Cabramatta10513113
5Mounties10513113
6St Marys10504112
7Asquith10414111
8Blacktown Workers1040608

Click here for the full ladder

WEN02_WentyLeagues_logo_WHITE_bg

Fifty years after its founding, Wenty Leagues continues to hold a dear place in the heart of the community.

From humble beginnings in 1962, Wenty Leagues has grown far beyond the vision of the 46 Foundation Members.

Wenty has gone from strength-to-strength to develop into the leading Club for the local area. For more information please click here

bidvest