Latest Results

ISP Round 17 NZ Warriors 22 V Wenty Magpies 30 
Harvey Norman Womens Round 12 Wenty Magpies 0 V Cronulla Caringbah 50
RMCup Round 12 Wenty Magpies 42 V Hills Bulls 14

Intrust Super Premiership NSW

Harvey Norman NSW Women's Premiership

Ron Massey Cup

Intrust Super Premiership NSW Ladder

 TeamPWDLBPTS
1Panthers16914223
2Mouties16905222
3Wests16906120
4Dragons161006020
5Warriors16906120
6Jets16816119
7Blacktown Workers16616217
8Bulldogs16708116

Click here for the full ladder

Harvey Norman Nsw Women's Premiership Ladder

 TeamPWDLBPTS
1Rabbitohs1271220
2Mounties12703218
3Cabramatta12703218
4Cronulla-Caringbah 12505214
5CRL Newcastle12605114
6Penrith Brothers12524114
7Bulldogs12415213
8Bears1221729

Click here for the full ladder

Ron Massey Cup NSW Ladder

 TeamPWDLBPTS
1Wentworthville12902120
2Mounties12713117
3Wolves12704116
4Cabramatta12623116
5Guildford1260416
6Asquith12614115
7St Marys12506112
8Blacktown Workers12407110

Click here for the full ladder

WEN02_WentyLeagues_logo_WHITE_bg

Fifty years after its founding, Wenty Leagues continues to hold a dear place in the heart of the community.

From humble beginnings in 1962, Wenty Leagues has grown far beyond the vision of the 46 Foundation Members.

Wenty has gone from strength-to-strength to develop into the leading Club for the local area. For more information please click here

bidvest